Friday, April 18, 2008

My Today *\\ 17.04.2008 //*

today was so so busy siaa.
although i didnt go sch today.
cause im very tired ner.
my maid wake me up but i told her i duwan go.
tired siaa.

i wake at around 10am,
went downstair mam mam.
thn pack up thingy luu.
cause still gotta go sch.
got LM meeting thingy and tuition.

around 12.30pm,
koko fetch me go sch luu.
but gotta treat him mam mam.
goshh!
5 bucks fly away again.
poor lar man.

then walk in sch,
go dewan kuliah meet them up.
thn thy say go mam mam firz wor.
so i also go with them luu.
heee.
after that,
meeting start.
dahh.
bla bla bla..
then heavy rain nor.
i edi skip my econ tuition and half of science tuition.
hahah.
ponteng sch not enuf,
still wanna ponteng tuition?
xD

hmmm,
end dee,
heavy rain nor.
talk something with ee? jee?
xD
hmm.
talk something diff.
kaka'x.
shhh.
xD

after that tong's mami fetch me go out tuition luu.
cause really heavy rain nor.
tq tong's mama.
xD

thn go continue my science tuition.
haha.
not really understand what they teaching.
what proton, neutron, electron.
aijojo.
confuse naa.

thn finally,
tuition end dee lu.
xD
im waiting this moment.
cause tired so dun hv mood to learn something new.
xD
is this a nice excuse?
haa.

hmm,
thn sister fetch me luu.
we go ampcorp mall there,
i mean near there take LRT,
gotta go KLCC.
got dinner.
been force to go one nar.
im so lazy to go.
but my bro say dwn let her go alone,
so i juz follow.
phewz.
tot today whole day can rest cukup cukup.
no choice.
juz follow law...!?
xD
juz go luu.
haaa.
know what?
i change my shirt and jeans inside the car!
gosh,
hope no one saw that.
xD
my sister say i geng.
xD

after that take LRT go luu.
wahh.
soo many ppl.
from tomato gotta become burger dee.
siaox.

finally,
we reached.
and we wait for seat.
then mam mam luu.
got some performance.
i moz remember d is violin.
juz something like orchestra.
oh yeah!
love it. <3
yeng ner.
3 girlz.
play till so so nice.
* envy**

then got many things eat luu.
after that around 10 something take LRT back again.
so tired siaa.
sleep in LRT.
kaka'x.

reach home at around 11pm luu.
so i pack my bag and shower.
thn oioi!
xD
well,
that's my sweetest moment.
really tired err.
kaka'z.



-by kellye tan

2 comments :

Notebooks said...

Hello. This post is likeable, and your blog is very interesting, congratulations :-). I will add in my blogroll =). If possible gives a last there on my blog, it is about the Notebook, I hope you enjoy. The address is http://notebooks-brasil.blogspot.com. A hug.

Leafleaf said...

we din force u to go there...